Forvetbet

Forvetbet

GÜNCEL KARŞILAŞMALAR

1 x 2
GÜNÜN KARŞILAŞMALARI
04:00 Leones de Yucatán - Bravos de León 1.62   2.15
04:00 Olmecas de Tabasco - Diablos Rojos del México 1.7   2.05
04:00 Piratas de Campeche - Guerreros de Oaxaca 1.7   2.05
04:00 Tigres de Quintana Roo - Pericos de Puebla 1.8   1.9
04:00 Asosiación Atletica Quimsa - Gimnasia Esgrima Comodoro Rivadavia 1.53   2.35
04:00 Union de Formosa - Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba 1.8   1.9
04:00 Edmonton Oil Kings - Prince Albert Raiders 2.7 4.1 2.0
04:30 Denver Nuggets - San Antonio Spurs 1.45   2.95
04:30 Denver Nuggets v San Antonio Spurs - Series Outrights 1.5   2.6
04:45 Caballeros de Culiacán - Giants Jalisco 1.33   2.95
05:00 Manta Rays Peace - Ostioneros de Guaymas 1.28   3.25
05:00 Tigres de la UANL - Monterrey 2.2 3.1 3.3
05:00 San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights 2.35 4.0 2.5
05:00 Bakersfield Condors - Colorado Eagles 2.0 3.8 2.8
05:05 Spokane Chiefs - Vancouver Giants 2.55 4.1 2.05
05:07 Los Angeles Angels - New York Yankees 1.93   1.87
05:07 Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers 1.6   2.35
05:10 San Diego Padres - Seattle Mariners 1.75   2.08
05:30 Portland Trail Blazers - Oklahoma City Thunder 1.57   2.55
05:30 Portland Trail Blazers v Oklahoma City Thunder - Series Outrights 1.12   6.25
05:30 Zonkeys de Tijuana - Halcones de Obregon 1.4   2.65
05:30 A. Cadantu - M. Imanishi 1.4   2.75
05:30 C. Muramatsu - L. Zhu 4.5   1.18
05:30 E. Liang - X. Gao 1.44   2.62
06:00 Rayos de Hermosillo - Pioneros de Los Mochis 1.1   5.5
06:00 A. Harris - V. Vardhan 1.1   7.0
06:00 J. Thompson - J. Grills 1.14   5.5
06:00 R. Ramanathan - R. Te 1.25   3.75
06:45 J. Cepelova - S. Zheng 2.25   1.615
06:45 K. Mcphee - A. Kratzer 2.1   1.66
06:45 A.Bai/E.Kostova - M.Inglis/M.Inoue 1.5   2.625
07:15 D. Lee - G. Oliveira 3.0   1.36
07:15 G. Soeda - N. Balaji 1.36   3.0
07:15 M. Purcell - J. Clarke 3.25   1.33
08:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Reserves - FK Orenburg Reserves 1.55 3.8 4.6
08:00 S. Stosur - A. Raina 1.2   4.33
08:00 FY.Xun/L.Zhu - B.Gumulya/X.You 1.8   2.0
08:00 A. Barnett - D. Detkovskaya 1.2   4.33
08:00 A. Zakharova - G. Poznikhirenko 2.5   1.5
08:00 I. Shrolik - K. Sultanov 10.5   1.025
08:00 K. Raisma - A. Pavlioutchenkov 1.4   2.75
08:00 R. Bhatia - N. Kostic 4.33   1.2
08:00 S. Fayziev - J. Vidal Azorin 1.36   3.0
08:00 Y. Ghioroaie - A. Pribylova 1.5   2.5
08:30 M. Janvier - Z. Zhang 1.3   3.4
08:30 V. Safranek - U. Ignatik 2.75   1.4
08:30 T. Gabashvili - K. Uchida 2.75   1.4
09:00 Vici Gaming - Invictus Gaming 10.0   1.02
09:30 KY.Ng/S.Zheng - A.Cadantu/S.Sharipova 3.0   1.364
09:30 D. Lodikova - M. Chernyshova 2.25   1.57
09:30 E. Chong - N. Abduraimova 3.25   1.33
09:30 F. Al Nabhani - D. Marcinkevica 3.25   1.33
09:30 G. Topalova - P. Arshinkova 1.5   2.5
09:30 R. Safiullin - Y. Bondarevskiy 1.11   6.0
09:30 V. Savinykh - K. Rakhimova 1.83   1.83
10:00 A. Martin - A. Bolt 1.44   2.62
10:00 S. Dmitrieva - A. Kubareva 10.0   1.03
10:30 A. Laboutkova - S. Mane 1.062   8.0
10:30 B. Matusova - C. Roemer 4.33   1.2
10:30 D. Uspensky - A. Arh 1.1   6.5
10:30 I. Tishchenko - S. Mendez 9.0   1.04
10:30 J. Pospisil - A. Andrzejczuk 1.28   3.5
10:30 M. De Rossi - A. Mounir 1.5   2.5
10:30 P. Goldsteiner - V. Kirkov 3.75   1.25
10:30 U. Park - A. Bovy 6.0   1.11
10:45 Dhaka City FC - Swadhinata KS 1.85 2.6 5.25
11:00 Grayhound - Chiefs eSports Club 1.36   2.9
11:00 Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung 1.73 3.6 4.1
11:00 G. Zeppieri - D. Koepfer 2.5   1.5
11:00 J. Rodionov - J. Hernandez-Fernandez 2.25   1.57
11:00 O. Otte - B. Zapata Miralles 2.2   1.615
11:00 A. Anshba/A. Detiuc - A. Barnett/S. Murray 2.0   1.72
11:00 A. Liaonenka - S. Fomin 3.0   1.36
11:00 S. Rawat - M. Minin 1.61   2.2
11:05 M. Vondrousova - A. Tomljanovic 1.44   2.62
11:05 K. Flipkens - A. Bogdan 1.909   1.833
11:05 K. Mladenovic - D. Yastremska 2.62   1.44
11:30 Muang Loei United F.C. - Udon Thani FC 5.75 4.6 1.42
11:30 Ranong United FC - Ubon UMT FC 3.6 3.8 1.8
11:30 Surat Thani City - Air Force United 4.8 4.2 1.53
11:30 Ubon Ratchathani FC - Khonkaen F.C. 2.8 3.5 2.2
11:30 Rayong United FC - Lampang FC 9.5 6.0 1.2
11:30 Grakcu Sai Mai United F.C - JL Chiangmai United 6.25 5.25 1.33
11:30 A. Donski - S. Brosset 3.75   1.25
11:30 J. Paz - P. Vives Marcos 1.4   2.75
11:30 M. Martinez - A. Fattar 2.2   1.61
11:30 F. Ganz - J. Grabher 4.0   1.22
12:00 Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes 1.57   2.25
12:00 Hiroshima Toyo Carp - Chunichi Dragons 1.72   2.0
12:00 Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 1.85   1.85
12:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yomiuri Giants 1.95   1.75
12:00 Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hanshin Tigers 1.8   1.9
12:00 FC Luch Vladivostok - FC Sochi 4.9 3.2 1.73
12:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki 1.9 3.0 4.2
12:00 Hawkins, B - Li, Hang 1.28   3.35
12:00 A. Makhorkina - S. Wensveen 1.83   1.83
12:00 B. Klincov - M. Klaffner 3.0   1.36
12:00 D. Papamichail - K. Rinaldo Persson 1.14   5.0
12:00 G. Onclin - V. Kopriva 5.0   1.14
12:00 G. Samaha - M. Senthilkumar 1.083   7.0
Yükleniyor...
Daha Fazla Göster